•  
    Board of Education
    2023-24
     
    Mr. John W. Allen,  President
    Term:  July 1, 2022-June 30, 2027
     
     
    Mr. Dennis R. Jerome, Vice President
    July 1, 2021-June 30, 2026
     
     
    Mr. Anthony J. Barney
    Term:  July 1, 2019-June 30, 2024
     
    Mr. Roger E. Eastman
    Term: July 1, 2023-June 30, 2028
     
     
    Mr. Adam J. Miner
    Term: July 1, 2020-June 30, 2025  

    Mrs. Kristin J. Vaughn
    Term: July 1, 2023-June 30, 2028
     
    Gary R
    Mr. Gary M. Ramsdell
    Term:  October 23, 2023-June 30, 2024
     
     
Last Modified on Friday at 11:40 AM